Competitie Najaar '22

Donderdagavond 8&9

Mihai Popa, captain
Rik Maassen
Renske van Horen
Anna van Winden
Joep Wessing
Kristin Westdijk
Wouter Rozemeijeer
Jaap Kluck
Greta Fearman
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Donderdagavond 8&9

Ruby Bos, captain
Natasja Heinis
Floor Molenaar
Eva Wttewaall
Dominique Luycks
Annefloor Konings
Monique Bakhuijzen
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Gemengd Dubbels

Marloes Wijnekus, captain
Murley Coen
Joris Evendik
Willem Wulms
Marit Klaassen
Nadia Vriend
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Gemengd Dubbels

Robbie Tiesinga, captain
Daphne Meering
Pieta Dalmijn
Levi Witbaard
Sophie Schut
Ingma Schonhage
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Gemengd Dubbels

Isabel Nabuurs, captain
Channa van der Moolen
Joris Cavelaars
Yolanda van Dungen
Anneke Romer
Paul Bekker
Michel Groenendijk
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Dames Dubbels

Marieke Lever, captain
Floor Ligthart
Sandra Perquin
Pauline Koerselman 
Charlotte Taffijn
Mirjam van der Wees
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Dames Dubbels

Evie Spaan-Kottmann, captain
Ariane van Rossem
Lies Musch
Titia Cortlever
Floor Lewin
Emilie Baan
Miep Lenoir
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Dames Dubbels

Liesbeth Schoorlemmer, captain
Michelle Klunder
Vianda Hoetink-Stoel
Nathalie van Loon
Lily Kemper
Elvira Ros
Caroline Fierant
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Vrijdagavond Heren Dubbel

Dick van Male, captain
Cedriek Krijkamp
Merijn van den Heuvel
Sjoerd Kok
Emiel Kruiswijk
Martijn Zwennes
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zaterdag Heren 17+ (4HE, 2HD)

Bob Dobbelstein, captain
Alessandro Martis
Daniel Overste
Herwin Wevers
Laurens Verspeek
Wils Haije
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zaterdag Gemengd 17+ (DE, HE, GD, DD, HD)

Sanne Boots, captain
Anke Teunissen
Djoeke Goeman-Oost
Ivan Lopez Nunez
Ian Kennelly
Bo Rudyard Polak
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zaterdag Gemengd Dubbels

Carola Koppedraaijer
Annelies van der Wouden
Rene Kroone
Dennis Coetsier
Erik Hertroys
Mieke Uittenbogaard
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zaterdag Gemengd Dubbels

Judith Murczak, captain
Roos van der Ploeg
Doutzen Wierda
Tessa Pals
Rudi Gielen
Dirk Roijaards
Luuc Overvoorde
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Dames Dubbels

Rosalie van Es, captain
Esther Bos
Ilse Janssen
Mechteld Westen
Ilonka Overwater
Eva Verkade
Liselot Jonker
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Dames Dubbels

Marjolein van Dijk, captain 
Petra Visscher 
Mascha de Vries
Danielle Pits
Inge Verwoerd 
Rosalie de Best
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Dames

Niki Klop, captain
Pien Roeland
Jingyi Liang
Jorien Brouwer
Irene Gijzen
Mira Ghobreyal-Sadik
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Gemengd (2DE, 2HE, DD, HD, 2GD)

Ingrid van Oord, captain
Joey de Leeuw
Floris Schuiling
Arno Schans
Kari Stotzer
Suze Gehem
Anke Teunissen
Rosanne Eijsink
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Heren 35+

Cees Mout, captain
Stephan Brighitha
Harold van Beek
Rick Kwekkeboom
Hernan Lara Cepeda
Jochem van den Berg
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Heren

Boris Peters, captain
Tycho Dekkers
Ruben Peters
Frank Rengenhart
Maroun Nader
Simon Knop
Han Geluk
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Heren (4HE, 2HD)

Vincent Uzcudun, captain
Arjan Toet
Justin Karten
Philip Brink
Pascal Verloop
Stan Veraart
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Heren (4HE, 2HD)

Joost Ruiter, captain
Orjan Ohlsen
Casper Hoes
Floris Weller
Josh Krop
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Heren

Lars Trim, captain
Maarten Verhoeven
René Poelwijk
Marc Römer
Wouter de Ruiter
Timo Maas
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Heren

Sander van Grootheest, captain
Arild Geultjes
Thijs van de Brink 
Thijs Hogenboom
Tim Embrechts
Matthijs Kuiper
Henk Koorn
Planning, uitslagen en standen

Zondag Tenniskids Groen
Planning, uitslagen en standen